Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
Geneseo Middle School first-semester roll

Geneseo Middle School first-semester roll

{{featured_button_text}}

3.5 - 4.40

Sixth grade:

Mackenzie Air

Alejandro J. Aleman

Keaton J. Ariano

Flynn M. Arnett

Carter J. Ash

Alexandra J. Bagby

Mia A. Balensiefen

Maxwell M. Baum

Jacob R. Berry

Eleanor E. Bertelsen

Annabelle E. Betcher

Nathan E. Billingsly

Grant K. Bjorkman

Taylor E. Boone

Ethan J. Brown

Isabella M. Brown

Wyatt W. Bruce

Jaydon H. Burrage

Grace E. Carlson

Liam S. Clauson

Callie M. Copeland

Phoenix R. Corlew

Gaje K. Davila

Sally-Ann W. DeBlieck

Carter L. Dickey

Brayden A. Dickinson

Andre P. Diediker

Remlee C. Dwyer

Trevor J. Eastburn

Madelyn J. Farnum

Owen M. Finegan

Taefyl A. Freeman

Ethan R. Galloway

Tyler J. Gerstel

Kylei R. Hammond

Joseph D. Haser

Emily L. Haverback

Chase R. Hessenkemper

Cheyenne E. Hopkey

Megan P. Hursman

Lambeau J. Janczak

McKenna G. Johnson

Micah D. Johnson

Matthew A. Kerschieter

Lydia K. King

Dillon M. Kramer

Chase A. Krantz

Grayson M. Krull

Gannon J. Marckese

Aria L. Mayo-Bechtel

Khyler M. McDowell

Josephine A. McQuillan

Jack V. Mickley

Reese A. Minnaert

Mark H. Nelms

Tyler J. Nelson

Lainey M. Norville

Zayne J. Philhower

Lauren M. Piquard

Abby R. Poston

Carson R. Pratt

Maddison J. Rakestraw

Sydney M. Rasmussen

Natalie M. Reisner

Dominic T. Ritter

Dakota R. Rosenberg

Brooklyn A. Ruby

Connor A. Runty

Finnegan A. Schaad

Ayla M. Schultz

Brylee A. Sheffler

Brooke E. Shollenberger

Brooklyn R. Smith

Carson M. Smith

Kie J. Smith

Molly R. Snyder

Kinley K. Spindler

Paizley S. Stewart

Ayame F. Stroh

Lilly G. Stubbs

Claire J. Swanson

Dayden E. Talley

Braden A. Ulam

Jeel Vakharia

Jiya Vakharia

Kaden J. VanAntwerp

Ashtyn E. Veryzer

Delaney D. Vroman

Jensen D. Vroman

Lucille R. Wachtel

Kendyl C. Wassenhove

Connor M. Webster

Alexis J. Williams

Robert C. Wolfe

Rebekah J. Zimmerman

Seventh grade:

Harrison J. Air

Natalie R. Aukee

Fiona K. Bailey

Eliana L. Barickman

Greta A. Bolme

Grant M. Bomleny

Erin S. Bowers

Bryson A. Boxell

Ava R. Brewer

Reid R. Brodersen

Aiden D. Brudos

Liberty A. Brumbaugh

Jocelyn R. Cechowicz

Jordan R. Cechowicz

Rylen M. Chambless

Joei J. Christopherson

Jack A. Cooper

Jameson C. Coppejans

Anna G. Davis

Ava C. DeSplinter

Keira R. Disterhoft

Tyler R. Dowdal

Emma C. Dreifurst

Cara A. Ettore

Perry N. Farley

Ava L. Fox

Jonathan T. Freadhoff

Anabella R. Goethals

Breckan A. Gomez

Cora I. Gorman

Jessa N. Gramling

Jarett J. Hasson

Lucas J. Herstedt

Christopher J. Hill

Gavin A. Hintgen

Payton J. Hofer

Jacob D. Holley

Alexandria K. Hull

Adam C. Johnson

Kameryn R. Keegan

Andrew T. Kelly

Erik J. Kelly

Owen M. Kelly

Charlotte M. Kroll

Catherine J. Lehman

Lyla T. Litherland

Emma G. Loehr

Hannah M. Loehr

Brock B. Marshall

James D. Matthews II

Dawsyn T. McDonald

Hannah G. McGee

Daniel P. McQuillan

Cameron A. Melchert

Jaiden M. Minnaert

Eliana L. Nelson

Janey C. Neumann

Isaac J. Nixon

Landon B. Nordstrom

Taylor R. Peterson

George F. Petty

Meya R. Pollock

Landry M. Possin

Jordan M. Ramirez

Elizabeth J. Rapps

Madison M. Reade

Annabelle R. Ropp

Olivia R. Sallach

Cy V. Sammons

Chase R. Sanders

Hayden Schaaf

Sedonie K. Scheider

Nina E. Schmedding

McKinsey J. Sharp

Remy A. Sharpe

Charles R. Sheddan

Izabella R. Stewart

Hannah M. Stone

Tucker W. Tarkington

Paislee C. Tuggle

Callie E. VanKerrebroeck

Kwin VanKerrebroeck

Ashton J. Veloz

Cameron L. Walker

Madeline G. Wells

Kjerstin S. Wildemuth

Kathryn M. Wilson

Eighth grade:

Maddux B. Anderson

Kamden J. Ariano

Shane M. Bagby

Liliana J. Balluff

Brooklyn K. Banta

Rachael L. Bauer

William W. Baum

Mason J. Bealer

Sophia J. Bellagamba

Aaron A. Betcher

Jackson C. Brumbaugh

Elizabeth C. Carlin

Miah M. Carr

Marley J. Cherry

Sophia M. Clifton

Dru A. Curcuru

Isabella M. Curcuru

Elanor W. DeBlieck

Kaylie J. DeFauw

Emma G. Drockelman

Alayna R. Duckett

Grace R. Durian

Katelyn R. Durnell

Kashen J. Ellerbrock

Kendall J. Ellerbrock

Addison R. Espe

Allison N. File

Kayci L. Freeman

Dylan J. Gehl

Caroline P. Girten

Lindsay J. Herington

Keaton M. Hudson

Malloree K. Humphrey

Lily E. Johnson

Matthew E. Johnson

Max C. Johnson

Preston R. Jones

Ayden D. Kane

Avery M. Kennedy

Owen M. King

Hope A. Kuster

Julia R. Lewis

Kruiz J. Ludwig

Annalise L. Maxwell

Katelynn M. McMahill

Shelby K. Merrill

Alexander M. Moe

Zachary M. Montez

Madelyn M. Mooney

Elizabeth C. Mroz

Jacob A. Nelson

Sydney A. Nelson

Kyah H. Newell

Bryce F. Nixon

Chase M. Palm

Owen S. Parker

Jennifer J. Parsons

Kaleb D. Rahn

Antonio R. Ramirez

Allison L. Reade

Xzavier D. Reuter

Jeslen L. Rink

Keely M. Roberts

Benjamin M. Robinson

Rachael J. Roodhouse

Ava D. Rusk

Nile W. Ryerson

Kara Y. Sancken

Shay A. Schehl

Emilia R. Schmitt

Timothy J. Sebastian

Paxton A. Sherbeyn

Emma G. Skovronski

Morgan R. Smith

Payton N. Snider

Addison L. Snodgrass

Avery A. Snook

Eric D. States

Lillian G. Taylor

Kathryn C. VanDeWoestyne

Logan G. VanDeWoestyne

Bryson K. VanHoutte

Anna G. VanKlaveren

Carter J. VanOpdorp

Joseph E. Venneberg

Joseph K. Versluis

Hayden J. Veryzer

Dylan W. Whipple

Kailee S. Williams

Braelyn A. Wyffels

3.00-3.49

Sixth grade:

Celia P. Anderson

Erik W. Bjorkman

Anna R. Bross

Ian W. Catour JR

Aiden J. DeCap

Ruby M. Efflandt

Kiersten M. Hancock

Joshua M. Hayes

William P. Holley

Adam Jackson

Maddox A. Jansen

Alexis L. Johnson

Trenton J. Kennedy

Jack A. Kreiss

Violet C. Lynch

Madilyn E. Minnaert

Eric C. Polowy

Brooke A. Robinson

Lillian M. Roodhouse

Sydney G. Rosas

Hayley A. Rubitsky

Jennifer Sanchez

Reid A. Simpson

Joshua M. Stahl

Jaedin P. Swain

Joseph M. Thoene

Emma G. Vandeveer

Landon D. Weimer

Ryder J. Whitney

Brody M. Woelke

Seventh grade:

Lincoln M. Barnett

Ethan A. Bell

Christopher J. Berry JR

Charlese D. Biggs

Brooklyn R. Bos

Aidan M. Bries

Brennan A. Brown

Brody R. Clementz

Liam J. Coleman

Noah M. Darif

Matthew D. Darnall

Makenzie G. Erdman

Addison M. Erickson

Landon A. Favri

Taber L. Fulks

Keegan J. Fuller

Baela E. Hansen

Carter J. Holke

Peyton R. Kies

Aisaiah J. Klick

Jackson T. McAvoy

Aden L. McCann

Faith L. Moore

Wyatt J. Neumann

Gavin C. Nicholson

Maddison L. Parmentier

Mahi P. Patel

Lucille J. Peters

Michael D. Peterson

Lily M. Reynolds

Taylor J. Smith JR

Alexander E. Snyder

Maddie L. Steinert

Leah C. Walker

Kye L. Weinzierl

Eighth grade:

Luke W. Abrahamsen-Collins

Gage K. Buckallew

Avery R. Catour

Tyler A. Chamberlain

Jaidah C. Cribbs

Alan C. Eastburn

Gwenivere S. Erickson

Kaylee R. Floming

Cole R. Freeman

Brady J. Hamer

Christian R. Haney

Taylor L. Hawkins

Sydney A. Hoover

Devan T. Hornback

Kingston A. Jones

Logan P. Jones

Bailey L. Koning

Rylan P. Lambert

Makenna R. Leigh

John I. Lopez

Zachary J. Meier

Nickalus D. Morris

Patrick R. Murphy

Kale M. O Bryan

Colin P. Orwig

Jack W. Polowy

Marian Sanchez Sigala

Dylan C. Snell

Bryson D. Splear

0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to know

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

News Alerts

Breaking News