Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
Alleman High School first-quarter honor roll
0 Comments

Alleman High School first-quarter honor roll

  • 0

GPA of 3.6 and above

SENIORS - Grace Anders, Sophia Best, Matthew Bjork, Alexander Bowker, Sarah Braden, Cori Caleo, Elijah Campos, Chase Carruthers, Leah Coene, Andrew Coleman, Owen Connolly, Erik Coulter, Caitlin DeBlaey, Tyler Estes, Madysen Freyberger, Jaylen Gore, Aidan Gorishek-Richardson, Hayley Hoffman, Kevin Hughes, Gianna Jewhurst, Emma Kindelsperger, Madilynn Klauer, Emma Legare, Brooke McKeown, Mikayla Melin, David Moens, Grace Moore, Emma Muhleman, Amanda Murray, Brennen O’Keeffe, Franko Orszag, Ji Eun Park, Jared Portner, Karina Ramirez, Natalie Rodriguez, Paul Rouse, Gabriel Sebben, Grace Sottos, Alannah Stevens, Isabella Terronez, Elena Vallejo, Paulina Vega, Joseph Weaver.

JUNIORS - Caroline Adam, Molly Ahern, Carol Alkhouri, Sydney Andersen, Joseph Assaf, Lily Beardsley, Kaden Boden, Brook Belshause-Pickslay, Annabelle Bishop, Zach Carpita, Ella Darrow, Eli Denton, Ella DeSmet, Anna Do, Joseph Dockery-Jackson, Dana Egan, Paige Egger, Dominic Ferrari, Austin Fitch, Emily Garcia, Maria Gerardo, Brenden Gusse, Ainsley Herd, Gahyeong Ji, Gunner Johnson, Minji Kim, Mattie Kindelsperger, Emily Klauer, Lucas Lofgren, Casey Magee, Janie Martens, Jackson Marx, Jake Mattecheck, Margo Maynard, Sam Maynard, Kiley McConville, Avriel Mentado, Morgan Moore, Gage Mowry, Paige Newcomb, Annabelle Nienhaus, John Nonnenmann, Jack Patting, Maddie Porter, Diego Portillo, Annie Rafferty, Kristal Ramirez, Lucy Rector, Audrey Reynolds, Katie Rochholz, Lynleigh Schram, Caleb Sharer, Ian Snider, Madison Steines, William Taylor, Christian Terronez, Sophia Terronez, Clare Thomson, Ali VandeWiele, Kylie Veronda, Brianna Waller, Kendall Wendt, Katie Wilde.

SOPHOMORES - Inari Alcaraz, Joshua Arboleda, John Assaf, Kiley Bailey, Katelyn Brewer, Galilea Campos, Chance Carruthers, Drew Clark, Chassity Colburn, Isaiah Diehl, Anneliese Dockery-Jackson, Ellen Dopler, Kayla Easley, Elijah Farwell, Noah Farwell, Ella Gorishek-Richardson, Norah Harson, Sophia Heim, Savana Herron, Brian Hughes, Jack Kakert, Colleen Kenney, Austin Kerker, Danielle Luzano, Kate Mayerhofer, Anastasha Mealy, Alexia Mendoza, Abigail Miller, Rylee Noack, Mary Nonnenmann, Abby Pepple, Claire Porter, Jackson Praet, Sylee Prudent, Averi Rangel, Lauren Reger, Mercedes Rivera, Kaitlyn Rockwell, Rachel Rockwell, Olivia Sanders, Avrie Schmidt, Claire Sottos, Kylie Stohl, Skylar Thorpe, Anne VanDeHeede, Isabel Vega, Kaleb Westmorland, Alexander Williams.

FRESHMEN - Nathan Acosta, Ian Adam, Natalie Avila, Kiersten Bailey, Carver Banker, Isaiah Barr, Samuel Baugous, Daisy Blunt, Jake Casel, Nathan Cederoth, Allison Constant, Sasha Cornillaud, Charlie Cudworth, Brooke Cunningham, Madeline Dobbels, Sofia Fernandez, Deangelo Ferrari, Quentin Fonseca, Nicholas Forgie, Emily Gonzalez, Cecelia Graf, Olivia Gusse, Jane Hunter, Charles Jagusah, Alejandra Jaramillo, Andrew Johnson, Kara Johnson, Jackson Mihm, Carina Ortiz, Colin Phares, Sarah Pickett-Miller, Kate Rector, Claire Reger, Genesis Reyes-Granados, Iris Reynolds, Anne Rouse, Josephine Sheehan, Audrey Siwajek, Emma Sottos, Hanna Stroud, Faith Taets, Liana Tillberg, Andrew Torres, Rebekah VanHoe, Ethan Ware.

GPA of 3.2 to 3.59

SENIORS - Graycen Bates, Sydney Bowling, Lakin Calloway, Alicia Casas, Carson DeBlaey, Megan Easley, Alli Edwards, Ted Fogel, Adam Galvin, Adam Hyder, Erin Kenney, Mackenzie Kerker, Savannah McQuate, Sean O’Hern, Clare Phares, Lizbeth Raya, Emil Rosin, Ashlyn Ryan, Maggie Schaecher, Collin Synder, Madison Synder, Megan Tanghe, Leny Villalobos, Alexis Wilkens, Payton Woods.

JUNIORS - David Dierickx, Bryant Estes, Rudy Glancey, Andrew Gripp, Caleb Habel, Errin Hoffman, Jack Janssen, Jacob Keefe, Isabella Massa, Jacob Morel, Romario Ojeda, Zach Otten-Thoms, Isabelle Pinc, Hollie Rochau, Tori Thomas, Sebastian Villanueva, Cameron Wallace, Daniel Zepeda.

SOPHOMORES - Matthew Baltz, Noah Brinkman, Kain Case, Isiah Gallegos-Munoz, Campbell Gustafson, Manny Gutierrez, Ashlynn Lara, Marcos Martinez, Nathan Noble, Samantha Powell, Hailey Radloff, Lucy Sobaski, Shawn Thorpe.

FRESHMEN - Rosa Arroyo, Ciara Barton, Rico Byrd, Camryn Caleo, Madeline Coleman, Jennifer Dehm, Reyna Garcia, Brianna Guzman, Joshua Hughes, Isabelle Klauer, Miracle Martensen, Topacio Martinez, Peter McLaughlin, Amelia Murga-Baker, Ella Nolan, Mariana Perez, Kellen Purcell.

0 Comments
0
0
0
0
0

Want to see more like this?

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

News Alerts

Breaking News